Το πρόγραμμα του 2ου ομίλου στην Β' ΕΠΣΑ.
1η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
Ρεπό: ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ |
Ρεπό: ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ |
Ρεπό: ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ |
Ρεπό: ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ
7η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΠΟΨ |
Ρεπό: ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ
10η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ |
Ρεπό: ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010
11η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ |
Ρεπό: ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ | ||||||
ΠΟΨ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΟΨ | ||||||
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | ||||||
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ | ||||||
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | ||||||
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ |
Ρεπό: ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητής, Βοηθοί Διαιτητή |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ||||||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | ||||||
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ||||||
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | ||||||
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ||||||
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ | ||||||
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ |
Ρεπό: ΠΟΨ