Τα αποτελέσματα
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (3η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ., ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Θ. | 3-1 |
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χ., ΤΖΑΝΗΣ Σ. | 2-2 |
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΓΚΑΜΑΡΗΣ Α., ΖΗΡΔΑΣ Α., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α. | 0-0 |
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ Χ., ΔΕΤΣΗ Μ., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ. | 0-1 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ Γ., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ. | 2-0 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (3η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ - ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ., ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Σ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α. | 0-3 |
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΑΤΟΙΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ Α., ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 4-1 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ. | 0-0 |
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΤΗΣ Μ., ΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ Ι. | 1-0 |
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΨΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΚΟΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ Α., ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ. | 1-0 |
Α Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΚΟΥΛΗΣ Δ., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π. | 0-0 |
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΝΙΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ Χ. | 0-1 |
ΒΥΡΩΝ - ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ Ε., ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι. | 2-1 |
ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΚΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. | 2-1 |
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π., ΓΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ Δ. | 3-2 |
Α Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ι., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Λ., ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α. | 0-1 |
ΙΑΣΩΝ - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΚΑΛΟΠΙΣΗΣ Α. | 1-2 |
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΣΑΜΟΪΛΗΣ Δ., ΣΤΑΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ Δ. | 1-0 |
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ν., ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ. | 1-2 |
ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ Ε., ΙΣΣΑ Α., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι. | 2-2 |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Ομιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ν., ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ. | 2-2 |
ΠΟΨ - ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΖΗΡΔΑΣ Α., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ. | 3-0 |
ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΤΗΣ Μ., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι. | 3-1 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗΣ Β., ΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ Ι. | 1-2 |
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ Γ. | 2-0 |
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι., ΤΖΑΝΗΣ Σ. | 1-0 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Σ., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. | 1-3 |
ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΝΙΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ. | 2-5 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ., ΚΟΥΚΙΑΣ Σ., ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ Γ. | 1-4 |
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Η., ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ Φ., ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ. | 7-0 |
ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ - ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε., ΚΛΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ Ε., ΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 1-1 |
ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α., ΚΑΛΟΠΙΣΗΣ Α., ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ Β. | 1-1 |
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΙΣΣΑ Α., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α. | 2-1 |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Φ., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ. | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Σ., ΔΕΤΣΗ Μ., ΚΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. | 2-2 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ Ν., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν. | 0-0 |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χ., ΚΑΦΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α. | 0-1 |
Β Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (2η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΟΠΑΛΑΣ Κ., ΓΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ. | 0-2 |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ. | 1-1 |
ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α., ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Ν. | 1-1 |
ΠΕΥΚΗ - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Λ., ΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ Ι. | 3-0 |
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΣ Π., ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Θ., ΚΑΡΝΗΣ Γ. | 2-0 |
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΝΤΑΡΑΚΛΙΤΣΗΣ Σ., ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Ν. | 1-3 |
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ Γ., ΦΩΤΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ Γ. | 3-1 |
ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν., ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΣΥΝΕΦΙΑΣ Ν. | 0-1 |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΙΩΝΕΣ ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ Γ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ Ν. | 3-1 |
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΔΕΟΝΑΣ Γ., ΣΟΥΛΤΗΣ ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ι., ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Ε. | |
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΣ Α., ΓΚΕΤΣΟΣ Ι., ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ. | 3-2 |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΜΠΑΖΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ Π., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. | 1-0 |
ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΚΛΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ Ε., ΣΕΡΜΕΤΗΣ Ε., ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Χ. | 3-1 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΠΑΠΑΠΑΥΛΟΥ Δ., ΒΑΡΖΑΚΗΣ Η., ΚΑΣΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 4-2 |
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Φ., ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΣΥΝΕΦΙΑΣ Ν. | 2-0 |
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΑΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ Δ., ΔΕΟΝΑΣ Γ., ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η. | 2-1 |
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ., ΒΑΡΖΑΚΗΣ Η., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗ Μ. | 2-1 |
ΑΦΟΒΟΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Σ., ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΣΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Σ. | 2-2 |
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ - ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΚΟΥΛΗΣ Δ., ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΚΟΣΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Σ. | |
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (1η αγωνιστική) |
||||
Αγώνας | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΚΑΡΝΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Η., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. | 1-0 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Σάββατο | 09/10/21 | ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ., ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ Φ., ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ. | 2-1 |
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ., ΛΩΝΗ Ε. | 2-0 |
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η., ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ Β., ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ. | 5-1 |
ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ | Κυριακή | 10/10/21 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙ Λ. | |
Κ 18 1ος Όμιλος |