Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
1. | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | 1-1 | |||||
2. | ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΑΟ ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ | 1-0 | |||||
3. | ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ | 3-1 | |||||
4. | ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | 3-0 | |||||
5. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΔΙΕΚΟΠΗ | |||||
6. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ | 3-0 | |||||
7. | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ | 2-4 | |||||
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (18η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
8. | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | 1-2 | |||||
9. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | 3-2 | |||||
10. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | 1-2 | |||||
11. | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | 2-1 | |||||
12. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | 1-1 | |||||
13. | ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 3-0 | |||||
14. | ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | 1-0(Σε εξέλιξη) | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
15. | ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΧ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ | 2-2 | |||||
16. | ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | 2-4 | |||||
17. | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | 1-4 | |||||
18. | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | 4-2 | |||||
19. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 1-2 | |||||
20. | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | 0-3 | |||||
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (15η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
21. | ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | 6-3 | |||||
22. | ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ | 1-2 | |||||
23. | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ | 4-3 | |||||
24. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 1-0 | |||||
25. | ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 2-0 | |||||
26. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | 6-0 | |||||
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα | ||||||
27. | ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ | 0-2 | |||||
28. | ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | 5-0 | |||||
29. | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 4-0 | |||||
30. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΠΣ ΝΕΟΙ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 2-2 | |||||
31. | ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2005 | 7-0 |