Τα αποτελέσματα στην ΕΠΣΑ [3/12/2023]
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Όμιλος (13η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ | 1-2 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΡΟΥΦ | 1-0 |
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ | 0-1 |
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.Μ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ | 2-0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ | 0-0 |
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ | 0-0 |
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2ος Όμιλος (13η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 0-3 |
ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | 2-0 |
ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ | 1-1 |
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ | 0-2 |
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | 1-1 |
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ | 0-0 |
ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | 0-2 |
ΑΓ. ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ - ΠΕΥΚΗ | |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | 4-3 |
ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-1 |
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. | 2-0 |
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 1-2 |
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | 2-1 |
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | 2-1 |
ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 1-2 |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | 1-1 |
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ | 0-0 |
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 4-5 |
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 2-2 |
ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | 3-0 |
ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | 3-1 |
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΠΟΨ - ΔΟΞΑ ΓΚΥΖΗ | 3-0 |
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ | 0-3 |
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ - ΒΥΡΩΝ | 1-0 |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | |
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ - ΙΩΝΕΣ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | 1-0 |
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ | 0-0 |
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ | 2-2 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ | 0-3 |
ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ | Διακόπηκε |
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ | 2-0 |
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ | 0-1 |
ΠΛΑΤΩΝ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ | 2-0 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ | 5-0 |
ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ | 3-1 |
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ - ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 0-1 |
ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ | 1-2 |
ΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ | 0-4 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ | 0-2 |
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΑ ΠΟΥΛΙΑ - ΑΡΙΩΝ | 2-1 |
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | 5-0 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ | 8-0 |
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ | 3-1 |
Γ΄ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ | 0-2 |
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | 2-0 |
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ | 1-2 |
ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ | 6-0 |
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | 1-0 |
ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | 2-1 |
Γ΄Κατηγορία Όμιλος Β Ομάδων (6η αγωνιστική) |
|
Αγώνας | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ Β΄ - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Β΄ | 1-4 |
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ Β΄ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Β΄ | 0-4 |
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β΄ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠ. Β΄ | 2-1 |
ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ Β΄ - ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | 3-2 |
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Β΄ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓ. Β΄ | 3-1 |
Κ17 1ος Όμιλος |